Category: 
Sort by: 

Harrington, Julie Principal
McNider, Holly Assistant Principal (Grades 1-3)
Gazell, Katie Assistant Principal (Grades 4-6)
Pearson, Teri Lunchroom Manager
Elswick, Teresa Bookkeeper
Coker, Jeannie Nurse

Armstrong, Annell Library Media Specialist
Agee, Cesily 2nd Grade
Attaway, Sara 6th Grade Language Arts
Baker, Amanda Special Education
Barrett, Angie 4th Grade Math/Science/History
Beeman, Amanda 3rd grade Language Arts
Bowles, Dawn Special Education Teacher
Boykins, Tammy 1st Grade
Bradley, Alanna 5th Grade Math
Broadnax, Tonyell 4th Grade Language Arts
Broadway, Kendra 3rd Grade Language Arts
Brownell, Marylyn 1st-3rd grade Counselor
Burke, Kristy 3rd Grade Language Arts
Byard , Natasha 5th Grade Science & History
Colvin, Tina 2nd Grade
Cosby, Heather Special Education Teacher
Cox, Melissa 1st Grade
Davis, Beth Special Ed.
Davis, Erin RtI Facilitator and Intervention Teacher
Davis, Mary 2nd Grade
Dickerson, Vernessia 6th Grade Language Arts
Freeman, Dan 6th Grade Math/Science/History
Harp, Laura 4th Grade Language Arts
Harrington, Julie Principal
Harris, Lori 5th Grade Math/Science/History
Howell, Ashley 1st Grade
Jackson, Martin Physical Education
Johnson, Evelyn Physical Education
Johnson, Sarah 1st Grade
Jones, Collier 6th Grade Language Arts
Junco, Tracy 4th Grade Math
Killough, Robin Gifted & Talented
Lapp, Shannon 4th Grade Science & History
Lewis, Stacey Snack Shack
Lovering, Dana 2nd Grade
Marks, Amy 1st Grade
Marks, Ruby 3rd Grade Math/Science/History
McKay, Emily 5th Grade Language Arts
McKinley, Deanna 6th Grade Math/Science/History
Mims, Kristen 2nd Grade
Myers, Andrea 5th Grade Math/Science/History
Nix, Christi 1st Grade
O'Brian, Dana 6th Grade Langauge Arts
Pasley, Deanna 3rd Grade Math/Science/History
Perkins, Mimi 2nd Grade
Perkins, Valerie 3rd Grade Math/Science/History
Reed, Tracey 1st Grade
Rhodes, Jenny Physical Education
Riddle, Melinda 2nd Grade
Roberts, Donna 2nd Grade
Roland, Marina 2nd Grade
Roten, Tressa 1st Grade
Ruffin, Jessica Physical Education
Schloss , Kristen 5th Grade Language Arts
Schooley, Jenny Snack Shack
Sheridan, Kathy 6th Grade Math/Science/History
Shipman, Ingrid 2nd Grade
Skinner , Heather 4th Grade Math/Science/History
Smyth, Kena 4th Grade Language Arts
Stewart, Devan Music
Stewart, Julie 3rd Grade Math/Science/History
Stinson, Brooke 5th Grade Language Arts
Thames, Robin Speech
Thompson, Michelle 6th Grade Math/Science/History
Trammell, Margaret 1st Grade
Turner, Candace Speech
Wesley, Laurie Clerical Aide
White, Delaney 1st Grade
Wood, Sarah 3rd Grade Language Arts
Young, Megan Special Education Teacher

Lewis, Stacey Snack Shack
Schooley, Jenny Snack Shack
Wesley, Laurie Clerical Aide
Burlingame, Jennifer Secretary