Category: 
Sort by: 

Kleinschmidt, Norman Principal
McNider, Holly Assistant Principal (Grades 1-3)
Gazell, Katie Assistant Principal (Grades 4-6)
Pearson, Teri Lunchroom Manager
Elswick, Teresa Bookkeeper

Adams, Kylee Gifted Grades 3 & 4
Agee, Cesily 2nd Grade
Applewhite, Janet 3rd Grade
Attaway, Sara 6th Grade Language Arts
Baker, Amanda Special Education
Bowles, Dawn Special Education Teacher
Boykins, Tammy 1st Grade
Bradley, Alanna 3rd Grade Math/Science/SS
Broadnax, Tonyell 4th Grade Language Arts
Broadway, Kendra 3rd Grade Language Arts
Brownell, Marylyn 1st-3rd grade Counselor
Burke, Kristy 3rd Grade Language Arts
Byard , Natasha 5th Grade Language Arts
Camp, Jessica Physical Education
Colvin, Tina 2nd Grade
Cosby, Heather Special Education Teacher
Cox, Melissa 1st Grade
Davis, Beth Special Ed.
Davis, Erin Programs Facilitator
Davis, Mary 2nd Grade
Dickerson, Vernessia 6th Grade Language Arts
Freeman, Dan 6th Grade Math/Science
Harp, Laura 4th Grade Language Arts
Harris, Lori 5th Grade
Higgins, Katlin 4th Grade
Howell, Ashley 1st Grade
Johnson, Evelyn Physical Education
Johnson, Sarah 1st Grade
Jones, Collier 6th Grade Language Arts
Junco, Tracy 4th Grade Math/Science
Killough, Robin 5th/6th Gifted & Talented
Lambert, Roger Physical Education
Lapp, Shannon 4th Grade Math/Science
Lewis, Stacy Snack Shack
Marks, Amy 1st Grade
Marks, Ruby 3rd Grade
McKay, Emily Fifth Grade
McKinley, Deanna 6th Grade Math/Science
Mims, Kristen 2nd Grade
Myers, Andrea 5th Grade Math/Science/SS
Nix, Christi 1st Grade
Pasley, Deanna 3rd Grade
Perkins, Mimi 2nd Grade
Perkins, Valerie 3rd Grade
Pettit, Marina 2nd Grade
Reed, Tracey 1st Grade
Rhodes, Jennifer Physical Education
Riddle, Melinda 5th Grade Math/Science/SS
Roberts, Donna 2nd Grade
Rogers, Lesley 4th Grade Language Arts
Roten, Tressa 1st Grade
Schloss , Kristen 5th Grade Language Arts
Schooley, Jenny Snack Shack
Sheridan, Kathy 6th Grade Math/Science/Social Studies
Shipman, Ingrid 2nd Grade
Simpson Armstrong, Annell Library/Media Specialist
Skinner , Heather 4th Grade Math/Science
Smyth, Kena 4th Grade Language Arts
Sowell, Jacob Resource
Stevens, Brenda 4th-6th grade Counselor
Stewart, Devan Music
Stewart, Julie 3rd Grade
Stinson, Brooke 3rd Grade Language Arts
Sutherland, Patty Physical Education
Thames, Robin Speech
Trammell, Margaret 1st Grade
Turner, Candace Speech
White, Delaney 1st Grade
Wood, Sarah 3rd Grade Self-Contained

Lewis, Stacy Snack Shack
Schooley, Jenny Snack Shack
Burlingame, Jennifer Secretary
Crane, Sarah Clerical Aide

Lambert, Roger Assistant Coach